Schedule for 25/06/19 - 01/07/19

Tuesday, 25/06/19

Time Title Type Teacher(s)
09:00 - 10:15 Morning Hatha Yoga-All levels* Course: Yoga for all Pinelopi Gavrilaki
10:30 - 12:00 Mommy & baby Yoga* Course: Mommy and baby Yoga Pinelopi Gavrilaki
16:00 - 17:15 Prenatal Yoga* Course: Prenatal Yoga Anna Louise Hagen
17:30 - 18:45 Hatha Yoga | All levels Course: Yoga for all Kalliopi Palli
19:00 - 20:30 Hatha Yoga | Beginners Course: Yoga I Georgia Georgoni
20:45 - 22:15 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Course: Yoga II Georgia Georgoni

Wednesday, 26/06/19

Time Title Type Teacher(s)
11:00 - 12:30 Hatha Yoga - All Levels Course: Yoga for all Georgia Georgoni
16:00 - 17:30 Vinyasa/flow Yoga-All levels Course: Vinyasa flow Pinelopi Gavrilaki
18:00 - 19:30 Kundalini Yoga - All levels Course: Kundalini Yoga Katerina Karasmani
19:45 - 21:15 Hatha Yoga | All levels Course: Yoga for all Anna Petropoulou

Thursday, 27/06/19

Time Title Type Teacher(s)
11:15 - 12:30 Prenatal Yoga | Registration is required Course: Prenatal Yoga Anna Petropoulou
16:00 - 17:30 Gentle and Accessible Yoga* Course: Restorative Yoga Pinelopi Gavrilaki
17:30 - 18:45 Hatha Yoga - Beginners Course: Yoga I Anna Petropoulou
19:00 - 20:30 Hatha Yoga - All levels Course: Yoga for all Anna Petropoulou
20:45 - 22:15 Mindful Flow & Restore Yoga | All Levels Course: Vinyasa flow Pinelopi Gavrilaki

Friday, 28/06/19

Time Title Type Teacher(s)
17:30 - 19:00 Iyengar Yoga Course: Yoga for all Anna Louise Hagen
19:15 - 20:45 Hatha Yoga - Beginners Course: Yoga I Georgia Georgoni

Saturday, 29/06/19

Time Title Type Teacher(s)
11:00 - 12:30 Hatha Yoga | All levels Course: Yoga for all Γεωργία Γεωργόνη
16:30 - 17:45 Prenatal Yoga* Course: Prenatal Yoga Anna Louise Hagen

Sunday, 30/06/19

Time Title Type Teacher(s)
No schedule for Sunday 30/06/19.

Monday, 01/07/19

Time Title Type Teacher(s)
11:00 - 12:30 Hatha Yoga - All Levels Course: Yoga for all Georgia Georgoni
16:00 - 17:30 Gentle and Accessible Yoga* Course: Restorative Yoga Pinelopi Gavrilaki
18:00 - 19:20 Kundalini Yoga - All levels Course: Kundalini Yoga Katerina Karasmani
19:30 - 20:50 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Course: Yoga II Pinelopi Gavrilaki
21:00 - 22:15 Hatha Yoga | All levels Course: Yoga for all Pinelopi Gavrilaki